Monday 14 Jun Mon 14 Jun
Tuesday 15 Jun Tue 15 Jun
Wednesday 16 Jun Wed 16 Jun
Thursday 17 Jun Thu 17 Jun
Friday 18 Jun Fri 18 Jun
Saturday 19 Jun Sat 19 Jun
Sunday 20 Jun Sun 20 Jun
Fitness 08:00 - 09:00  
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Spinning 09:00 - 09:30 Patricia Meijer 
 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Fitness 14:00 - 15:00  
Fitness 15:00 - 16:00  
Fitness 16:00 - 17:00  
Fitness 17:00 - 18:00  
Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
Spinning 18:00 - 18:45  
Cross Fit 19:00 - 19:30 Duncan van Dingen 
Fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
Yoga 19:00 - 20:00  
RGLT BOXING HAREN 19:00 - 20:00  
Function 19:30 - 20:00  
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 20:00 - 20:30 Rian Winkel 
Fitness 20:00 - 21:00  
Zumba 20:00 - 20:45  
 
Fitness 21:00 - 22:00  
Fitness 08:00 - 09:00  
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
MBVO 09:00 - 09:30  
 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 16:00 - 17:00  
Fitness 17:00 - 18:00  
Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
Function 19:00 - 19:30  
Pump (Monica) 19:00 - 19:45  
 
 
 
Fitness 20:00 - 21:00  
Spinning 20:00 - 20:45 Johan Oostland 
RGLT BOXING 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Fitness 21:00 - 22:00  
Fitness 08:00 - 09:00  
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Spinning 09:00 - 09:45 Monika Oostland 
 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Fitness 14:00 - 15:00  
Fitness 15:00 - 16:00  
Fitness 16:00 - 17:00  
Fitness 17:00 - 18:00  
Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
Function 19:00 - 19:30  
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Jan Veenstra 
RGLT BOXING HAREN 19:00 - 20:00  
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:30 - 20:00 Wolter Laanstra 
 
Balance 20:00 - 21:00  
Cross Fit 20:00 - 20:30 Sacha Scholtens 
Fitness 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Fitness 21:00 - 22:00  
Fitness 08:00 - 09:00  
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
MBVO 09:00 - 09:30  
 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Fitness 14:00 - 15:00  
Fitness 15:00 - 16:00  
Fitness 16:00 - 17:00  
Fitness 17:00 - 18:00  
Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
Function 19:30 - 20:00  
Zumba 19:30 - 20:15  
Fitness 20:00 - 21:00  
RGLT BOXING 20:00 - 21:00  
 
Pump (Monica) 20:30 - 21:15  
Fitness 21:00 - 22:00  
Fitness 08:00 - 09:00  
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
Spinning 09:00 - 09:45 Martijn van der Veen 
 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Yoga 10:15 - 11:15  
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
Fitness 14:00 - 15:00  
Fitness 15:00 - 16:00  
Fitness 16:00 - 17:00  
Fitness 17:00 - 18:00  
Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 20:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Cross Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Sacha Scholtens 
 
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
RGLT BOXING 10:00 - 11:00  
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Fitness 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Yoga 09:45 - 10:45  
Fitness 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 12:00  
Zumba 11:00 - 11:45  
Fitness 12:00 - 13:00  
Spinning 12:00 - 12:45 Gary Domingo 
Fitness 13:00 - 14:00